Scorecard

Trojans v Compton and Chandlers Ford Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 14 Aug 2011 at 14:00
Compton and Chandlers Ford Cricket Club Won by 211 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Compton and Chandlers Ford Cricket Club Sunday XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
298

(0.0 overs)
    
Alex Spearing not out retired 118
Scott Spearing Caught  27
Mathew Scorey Caught  30
Amiya Pradhan not out retired 50
Gareth Price Lbw  18
Tom Haigh Stumped  8
Jon Gray Stumped  3
Zach Williams Not Out  7
Tommy Holmes  
Andy Murkitt Not Out  6
Rav Gill  
Selected member not found  

Trojans Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Trojans Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
87 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Compton and Chandlers Ford Cricket Club Sunday XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Rav Gill8.001944.752.37
Tommy Holmes4.0031131.007.75
Amiya Pradhan2.00111.000.50
Andy Murkitt2.001700.008.50
Zach Williams2.0010110.005.00
Tom Haigh2.00717.003.50
Jon Gray0.10010.000.00