Scorecard

Compton and Chandlers Ford Cricket Club 3rd XI v Odiham & Greywell II on Sat 22 Jun 2013 at 2.00
Compton and Chandlers Ford Cricket Club Lost by 9 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Compton and Chandlers Ford Cricket Club 3rd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
105

(42.0 overs)
    
Jim Stewart Caught  5
Josh Poulter Bowled  32
Mathew Scorey Stumped  7
Matt Weynberg Caught  2
Gareth Price Bowled  3
Steve Bendall Bowled  5
Simon Copland Bowled  14
Gareth Smith Bowled  8
Ben Farndon Not Out  13
Tommy Holmes Bowled  4
Farooq Hammad  

Odiham & Greywell II Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Odiham & Greywell II Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
106 (34.2 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Compton and Chandlers Ford Cricket Club 3rd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Josh Poulter6.23900.001.42
Tommy Holmes9.0413113.001.44
Farooq Hammad4.011700.004.25
Mathew Scorey6.003600.006.00
Simon Copland3.011000.003.33
Matt Weynberg6.001900.003.17