Scorecard

Trojans v Compton and Chandlers Ford Cricket Club U15 on Sun 07 May 2017 at 10:00
Compton and Chandlers Ford Cricket Club Lost by 49 Runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Trojans Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
14w 4b 3lb 
for 6 wickets
21
138 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Compton and Chandlers Ford Cricket Club U15 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
George Halfacre4.001929.504.75
Daksh Bhatnagar4.0016116.004.00
Tanay Vajramani4.0035135.008.75
Will Masters4.0029129.007.25
Ranveer Jassal2.001300.006.50
Manish Arunachalam1.00700.007.00
Ratish Balagangatharan1.00515.005.00

Compton and Chandlers Ford Cricket Club U15 Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 12w 7b 1lb 
for 6 wickets
22
89

(20.0 overs)
    
Daksh Bhatnagar Retired Not Out  50
Finn Casey Caught  1
Tanay Vajramani Bowled  0
Ranveer Jassal Bowled  0
George Halfacre Not Out  13
Ratish Balagangatharan Caught  0
Will Masters Caught  3
Charlie Flavell  
Manish Arunachalam  
Sam Brindle  

Trojans Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.