Scorecard

Ropley v Compton and Chandlers Ford Cricket Club U15 on Fri 25 May 2018 at 6:00pm
Compton and Chandlers Ford Cricket Club Lost By 73 Runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Ropley Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
10nb 15w 7b 1lb 
for 6 wickets
33
148 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Compton and Chandlers Ford Cricket Club U15 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
George Halfacre3.002100.007.00
Leo Gamon4.0126126.006.50
Daksh Bhatnagar4.002200.005.50
Adam I'Anson3.0034134.0011.33
Ranveer Jassal3.001200.004.00
Ratish Balagangatharan3.0026213.008.67

Compton and Chandlers Ford Cricket Club U15 Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 14w 7b  
for 9 wickets
23
75

(20.0 overs)
    
Adam I'Anson Run out  9 1
Daksh Bhatnagar Bowled  29
Ranveer Jassal Run out  0
Daniel Rickman Caught  3
Leo Gamon Caught  11
Ratish Balagangatharan Not Out  11
George Halfacre Caught  0
Charlie Flavell Run out  2
Liam Hughes Caught  0
Huw Dunlop Not Out  13
Sam Brindle  

Ropley Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.