Scorecard

Compton and Chandlers Ford Cricket Club U13 Chargers v Sparsholt A on Sun 09 Jun 2019 at 0945
Compton and Chandlers Ford Cricket Club Won By 5 Wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Sparsholt A Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
51 (14.4 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Compton and Chandlers Ford Cricket Club U13 Chargers Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Fawwaz Anjum2.40861.333.00
Ethan Sundram2.00800.004.00
Arnav Karode1.00300.003.00
Omar Tariq2.00500.002.50
Toby Gray2.02321.501.50
William Hill2.0010110.005.00
Ben Bryant2.00500.002.50
Zayan Siddiqui-Raja1.00800.008.00

Compton and Chandlers Ford Cricket Club U13 Chargers Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
52

(13.4 overs)
    
Vyom Singh Caught  7
Ashneel Banerjee Bowled  11
Ethan Sundram Lbw  3
Harry Presland Bowled  1
Zayan Siddiqui-Raja Bowled  0
Toby Gray Not Out  10
Arnav Karode Not Out  6
Ben Bryant  
Fawwaz Anjum  

Sparsholt A Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

  • Umpire :
    Scott/Jon
  • Scorer :