Scorecard

Hartley Wintley v Compton and Chandlers Ford Cricket Club U13 Chargers on Mon 31 Aug 2020 at 10am
Compton and Chandlers Ford Cricket Club Lost By 8 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Compton and Chandlers Ford Cricket Club U13 Chargers Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 12w 2b 1lb 
for 5 wickets
17
129

(20.0 overs)
    
A.N. Other Retired Not Out  25 19 5 131.58
Ethan Sundram Caught  9 13 1 69.23
Vyom Singh Retired Not Out  17 19 2 89.47
Toby Gray Retired Not Out  22 19 2 115.79
Omar Tariq Caught  7 9 77.78
Ben Bryant Caught  6 7 1 85.71
Oscar Leon Bowled  3 9 33.33
Zayan Siddiqui-Raja Bowled  12 10 2 120.0
William Hill Not Out  10 11 2 90.91
Robert Langston Not Out  1 2 50.0
Jack Swift  

Hartley Wintley Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Hartley Wintley Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 17w 2b 4lb 
for 2 wickets
25
130 (17.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Compton and Chandlers Ford Cricket Club U13 Chargers Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jack Swift2.002300.0011.50
Omar Tariq2.001100.005.50
Toby Gray1.001000.0010.00
Ethan Sundram1.00800.008.00
Robert Langston1.001000.0010.00
Zayan Siddiqui-Raja3.0015115.005.00
Ben Bryant2.001800.009.00
William Hill2.00800.004.00
Oscar Leon2.00800.004.00
Vyom Singh1.001300.0013.00